Parrocchia Oppeano


Vai ai contenuti

2021

ANAGRAFE


BATTESIMI

Corrā Sara - 7 marzo
Reguzzi Camilla - 14 marzo
Frilli Gian Maria - 21 marzo
Zanetti Alessandro - 21 marzo
Misturini Andrea - 9 maggio
Lo Presti Emma - 23 maggio
Bonfante Sole - 23 maggio
Burato Carlotta - 23 maggio
Milani Stella - 6 giuno
Pachera Samuele - 6 giugno
Fedrigo Isacco - 12 giugno
Donato Alice - 13 giugno
Ferrarini Alessandro - 20 giugno
Fabbro Ginevra Sophie - 11 luglio
Arns Premoli Aurora - 11 luglio
Draganti Viola - 1 agosto
Cicė Sofia - 8 agosto
Santamaria Martina - 22 agosto
Benati Chiara Amelia - 29 agosto
Mantovani Sveva - 12 settembre
Signoretto Sara - 19 settembre
Taccon Adele - 17 ottobre
Cutuli Federico - 31 ottobre
El Basri Hamid Antonio - 14 novembre
Caleffi Giulia - 14 novembre
Caputo Ambra - 20 novembre
Viccari Azzurra - 26 dicembre


PRIMA CONFESSIONE
21 marzo
Bello Cristian
Bertolotto Angelica
Capaldo Nicola
Chiovetto Pietro Alessandro
Corsini Alessia
Corso Bianca
Courtney Brian
Cuselli Andrea
Doro Anna
Fazion Sofia
Fedrigo India
Fogli Mattia
Lovato Summer
Magrulli Katia
Migliorini Silvia
Mioni Filippo
Montagnoli Mattia
Patuzzo Mattia
Salva Pietro
Scarpolini Perla
Siviero Sofia


PRIMA COMUNIONE
1 maggio

Bello Cristian
Bertolotto Angelica
Capaldo Nicola
Chiovetto Pietro Alessandro
Corsini Alessia
Corso Bianca
Courtney Brian
Cuselli Andrea
Doro Anna
Fazion Sofia
Fedrigo India
Fogli Mattia
Lovato Summer
Magrulli Katia
Migliorini Silvia
Mioni Filippo
Montagnoli Mattia
Patuzzo Mattia
Salva Pietro
Scarpolini Perla
Siviero Sofia


CRESIME
3 ottobre
BALSEMIN GIORDANO
BALSEMIN PIETRO
BAUCE MARTINA
BAZZANI AURORA
BENEDETTI GIACOMO
BONIZZI MATTEO
BONVICINI YLENIA
CAMERO DAVIDE
CAPPELLARI LEONARDO
CONFORTI LORENZO
DE CHECCHI MARCO
DI DOMENICO MICHAEL
DONATELLI CRISTIAN
DORO GIULIA
FINETTO NICOLE
FONTANA MATTIA
GASPARI DANIEL
GRECO MATTIA
LANZAROTTO CHIARA
LEONARDI LUCA
LUMINARI SOFIA
MALACCHINI FRANCESCO
MANFRINI VITTORIA
MARCHI ALEX
MENINI TOMMASO
PATUZZO ALESSANDRA
PATUZZO EMMA
PIASERE FILIPPO
PRAGA GIADA
PURGATO ADELE
SALVA SARA
SCARDONI NICOLA
TURRINI MARGHERITA
VALDO DAVIDE
ZABELLAN EMMA


MATRIMONI
Franzini Alberto - Gentilin Martina - 13 giugno
Meneghini riccardo - Formenti Sara - 19 giugno
Camiletti Giovanni - De Vecchi Giada - 27 giugno

Fattori Davide - Pangrazio Luna - 23 luglio


DEFUNTI
Mario Leonardo - 6 gennaio
Boninsegna Cesira - 28 febbraio
Faccini Bruno - 13 marzo
Pulleja Brikena - 29 marzo
Bistaffa Maria Teresa - 4 aprile
Gerardi Giuseppe - 13 aprile
Marchiotto Lia - 19 aprile
Pranzani Luigina - 9 maggio
Soave Bruna - 7 maggio
Agnolin Giovanna - 2 giugno
Chiovetto Gianantonio - 27 giugno
Lunardi Luigino - 10 luglio
Bazzani Giorgio - 19 luglio
Menon Arriga - 7 settembre
Fattori Antonio - 12 settembre
Rancani Elisa - 17 settembre
Stocchiero Rina - 30 settembre
Lusini Gianni - 11 ottobre
Montanari Rosetta - 19 ottobre
Tavella Mario - 24 ottobre
Vantini Bruno - 28 ottobre
Passigato Marisa - 31ottobre
Panato Nella - 23 novembre
Boninsegna Juri - 25 novembre
Rizzioli Raffaella - 9 dicembre
Tobaldo Antonio - 11 dicembre
Mantovani Luigi - 24 dicembre
Purgato Lina - 27 dicembre
Crema Luigia - 28 dicembre

HOME PAGE | LITURGIA | PAPA FRANCESCO | ANAGRAFE | BOLLETTINI | FIDANZATI | CONSIGLI | GREST | CIRCOLO NOI | GRUPPI | PARROCI | STORIA | FOTOGRAFIE | Mappa del sito


Menu di sezione:

Cerca
Oggi č il giorno , ore - Sito aggiornato il 24 set 2022

Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu