Parrocchia Oppeano


Vai ai contenuti

2019

ANAGRAFE

BATTESIMI
Popov Leonardo - 20 gennaio
De Fanti Edoardo - 20 gennaio
Signoretto Alice - 27 gennaio
Semprebon Anna - 27 gennaio
Vetrioli Giulio - 27 gennaio
Ambrosi Vittorio - 17 febbraio
Turrini Adele - 3 marzo
Lafata Renesmee - 3 marzo
Baldi Leonardo -7 aprile
Palazzolo Carlo 14 aprile
Chierchia Miriam - 20 aprile
Isolan Davide - 28 aprile
Bedoni Filippo - 5 maggio
Sasso Nicolò - 12 maggio
Vantini Alice - 12 maggio
Cappello Davide - 2 giugno
Biondan Tommaso - 9 giugno
Isolan Pietro - 9 giugno
May Leone - 16 giugno
Rossetto Elia - 14 settembre
Montolli Riccardo - 27 settembre
Menegatti Giulia - 28 settembre
Furlan Gabriele - 29 settembre
Adami Marco Aurelio - 6 ottobre
Nalini Amelie - 6 ottobre
Sacchetto Emma - 12 ottobre
Guarnieri Rita - 20 ottobre
Steccanella Thomas - 20 ottobre

PRIMA CONFESSIONE

24 marzo
AMBROSI EDOARDO
AMBROSI RIZZI TOMMASO
ARIZALA KRISTIAN
BACAUANU LEONARDO
BARRESI SAMUELE
BIGHELLINI SAMATHA
BONETTO MATILDE
DAL DEGAN MARCO
DI SANTO SEBASTIANO
DONATO LEONARDO
GAMBINI GIULIA
MANZOLI ASIA
MARGONARI RACHELE
MEGGIORINI FRANCESCO
PACIFICO ANTHONY
PALAZZOLO LORENZO
PANELLA CLAUDIO
PERIGOLO ANNA
PIASERE ANNACHIARA
VALDO MATILDE
VISENTINI EDOARDO
ZANETTI ALESSANDRO

PRIMA COMUNIONE
1 maggio
ANGHEL MARCO
BIGHELLINI EDOARDO
BOAROTTO PARIDE
BONADIMAN GIOVANNI
BONFADA NICOLO'
BORSATI VITTORIA
CHIERCHIA MARTINA
CORSINI NICOLE
DA RONCO GIORGIA
LAFATA NICOLAS
LANZAROTTO SOFIA
MAESTRELLO JACOPO
MENINI GABRIELE
MOLINARI SORAYA
MUNARI GIORGIA
NOSE' SARA
PATUZZO CESARE
PELIZZARO ANDREA
PRIULI VIRGINIA
RIZZOTTI SOFIA MARTINA
ROSSINI ANGELA
SIGNORETTO MATILDE
SOARDO NAOMI
STENATI REBECCA
TASSONE DOMINIQUE
ZAHARIA DAVIDE


CRESIME
19 maggio
SANTAMARIA ELEONORA
22 settembre
ALDA’ DANIEL
ALLEVA LAURA
BARANYUK DENIS
BARBARA SARA
BEGNINI FILIPPO
BIGHELLINI MARISSA
BONETTI LUDOVICO
BRANCALEON VITTORIA
CALONEGO ELISA
COMPOSTA MATHIAS
CONTI MATILDE
DA RONCO TOMMASO
DAL DEGAN DAVIDE
D’APRILE JACOPO
FIORINI ALESSANDRO
FIORINI EDOARDO
FORNASA LEONARDO
FRANCESCHETTI GABRIELE
GAMBINI ALESSIA
MASSAGRANDE ALICE
MOLINARI JANET
MONTAGNOLI ANDREA
ORSOLATO GIADA
PACIFICO HELEM
PACIFICO HLARJ
PRAGA DAVIDE
PURGATO EDOARDO
ROSA AURORA
ROSSINI ARIANNA
TASSONE KATRIN
TOBALDO NICOLO’
TURRINI FABIANA
VALDO EDOARDO

MATRIMONI
Santini Luca-Faccini Martina 23 febbraio
Modenese Alessandro-Brigo Barbara 13 luglio
Rossetto Mattia - Carbognin Nicole 14 settembre
Montolli Loris - Farinazzo Andrea 27 settembre
Benati Alberto - Mantovani Federica 19 ottobre

DEFUNTI
Bianchini Adorna - 20 dicembre
Cailotto Edda - 1 gennaio
Saggioro Rita - 4 gennaio
Fattori Claudio - 10 gennaio
Galbier Giovanni - 22 gennaio
Purgato Sergio - 24 gennaio
Sandrini Giancarlo - 26 gennaio
Dell'Anese Adelina - 16 marzo
Rizzotti Anna Marisa - 23 aprile
Bertolotto Mario - 5 giugno
Frigo Alfonso - 25 giugno
Rinaldi Sergio - 17 luglio
Bedoni Giannina - 2 agosto
Aldegheri Giancarla - 15 settembre
Turrini Aldina - 18 settembre
Margaritu Arghiri - 2 ottobre
Rossini Maria Terersa - 22 ottobre

HOME PAGE | LITURGIA | PAPA FRANCESCO | ANAGRAFE | BOLLETTINI | FIDANZATI | CONSIGLI | GREST | CIRCOLO NOI | GRUPPI | PARROCI | STORIA | FOTOGRAFIE | Mappa del sito


Menu di sezione:

Cerca
Oggi è il giorno , ore - Sito aggiornato il 16 nov 2019

Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu